Saison '11 -'12


67 Spielberichte

Sep tember 2011


Oberliga

TSV Buchholz 08 - SC V/W Billstedt  

Das erste Spiel, über das wir berichteten.

4. September 2011

 

----------

 

Landesliga Hammonia

SC Poppenbüttel - ETV

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga Nord

VfL 93 - HEBC  

 

Bezirksliga Nord

TuRa Harksheide - TSC Wellingsbüttel  

 

Bezirksliga Ost

SV Tonndorf/Lohe - SC Europa  

 

Bezirksliga Süd

Harburger TB - Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg  

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 6

Eintracht Norderstedt II - TSV Sasel II  

 

Kreisliga 8

TSV Uetersen II - Kummerfelder SV II

 

----------

 

Juniorenfussball

 

C-Junioren

SC Condor - Wacker Billstedt

 

----------

 

Sonstige Spiele

 

Super-Senioren

SG TuRa Harksheide/Glashütte - SG Holm/Hetlingen

 

 


Ok

to

ber 2011


Landesliga Hammonia

SC Poppenbüttel - FC Elmshorn

 

Landesliga Hammonia

FC Elmshorn - SCALA  

 

Landesliga Hansa

FC Süderelbe - TSV Wandsetal  

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga West

Niendorfer TSV II - TSV Sparrieshoop

 

Bezirksliga West

SC Egenbüttel - TBS Pinneberg  

 

Bezirksliga Süd

ASV Hamburg - Panteras Negras  

 

Bezirksliga Süd

GW Harburg - Klub Kosova  

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 3

SC Wentorf - SC Schwarzenbek II

 

Kreisliga 6

DuWO 08 - Rahlstedter SC II  

 

Kreisliga 7

TuS Osdorf II - Rissener SV  

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse 3

Bostelbeker SV - Moorburger TSV 

 

Kreisklasse 9

Barsbüttel II - Farmsener TV  

 

 


No vember 2011


Oberliga

SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SCVM  

 

----------

 

Landesliga Hammonia

Wedeler TSV - TSV Uetersen

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 3

MSV Hamburg - Eisenbahner TSV  

 

Kreisliga 3

SV Altengamme - TuS Dassendorf II

 

Kreisliga 6

TuRa Harksheide II - Glashütter SV II  

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse 6

Duvenstedter SV II - FC Alsterbrüder  

 

----------

 

Juniorenfussball

 

A-Junioren

SC Egenbüttel  - BW 96-Schenefeld

 

B-Junioren

FC Elmshorn - JFV Oststeinbek      

 

 


März 2012


Landesliga Hansa

Bramfelder SV - FC Türkiye

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga Ost

Croatia - Voran Ohe  

 

Bezirksliga Ost

BU II - Germania Schnelsen II  

 

Bezirksliga Ost

SC Urania - SV Bergstedt  

 

Bezirksliga Süd

Harburger TB - Buxtehuder SV  

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 6

Lemsahler SV - TSV Sasel II 

 

 


April 2012


Landesliga Hansa

Rahlstedter SC - TuS Dassendorf  

 

Landesliga Hansa

VfL Lohbrügge - SV Börnsen  

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga Nord

HEBC - USC Paloma II

 

Bezirksliga Ost

Voran Ohe - MSV Hamburg  

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 4

Hamm United - Fatih Spor  

 

Kreisliga 5

VfL Hammonia - SC Sperber II

 

Kreisliga 6

Glashütter SV II - Meiendorfer SV II  

 

Kreisliga 7

Rissener SV - TV Haseldorf  

 

Kreisliga 7

BW 96-Schenefeld - Groß-Flottbeker SV

 

Kreisliga 8

TSV Uetersen - SuS Waldenau  

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse 7

Hoisbütteler SV - TSV Ahrensburg II  

 

----------

 

Sonstige Spiele

 

SV Schackendorf II - SC Rönnau II  

 

SV Schackendorf - Holstein Kiel II  

 

 


Mai 2012


Landesliga Hammonia

SV Lurup - SCALA  

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga Nord

TuS Berne - Eintracht Lokstedt  

 

Bezirksliga Ost

Barsbütteler SV - SV Tonndorf-Lohe

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 7

Rissener SV - Roland Wedel  

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse 4

Hörnerkirchen - TSV Holm  

 

Kreisklasse 6

Duvenstedter SV II - Nienstedten

 

----------

 

Pokal Männer

 

II.-Liga-Pokal - 1/4 Finale

TSV Sasel II - VfL Lohbrügge II      

 

II.-Liga-Pokal - 1/2 Finale

TSV Sasel II - TSC Wellingsbüttel II 

 

II.-Liga-Pokal - Finale

Bramfelder SV II - TSV Sasel II        

 

----------

 

Sonstige Spiele

 

Relegation zur Landesliga

MSV Hamburg - HEBC    

 

Relegation zur Landesliga

HEBC - TBS Pinneberg     

 

Testspiel

Eintracht Ellerau 07 - Daldorfer SV              

 

Freundschaftsspiel

SV Schackendorf - FC St. Pauli  

                               

 


Juni 2012


Sonstige Spiele

 

Relegation zur Landesliga

Buxtehuder SV - HEBC     

 

----------

 

Abschiedsspiel Mehle Herbst

Post SV III - SC Sternschanze III