Saison '11 -'12


67 Spielberichte

September 2011

TSV Buchholz 08 - SC V/W Billstedt  Oberliga

Dies war das erste Spiel über das wir berichteten.

----------

SC Poppenbüttel - ETV  Landesliga Hammonia

----------

VfL 93 - HEBC  Bezirksliga Nord

TuRa Harksheide - TSC Wellingsbüttel  Bezirksliga Nord

SV Tonndorf/Lohe - SC Europa  Bezirksliga Ost

Harburger TB - Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg  Bezirksliga Süd

----------

Eintracht Norderstedt II - TSV Sasel II  Kreisliga 6

TSV Uetersen II - Kummerfelder SV II  Kreisliga 8

----------

SC Condor - Wacker Billstedt  C-Junioren

----------

SG TuRa Harksheide/Glashütte - SG Holm/Hetlingen

(Super-Senioren)                                                 unter Sonstige Spiele

 


Oktober 2011

SC Poppenbüttel - FC Elmshorn  Landesliga Hammonia

FC Elmshorn - SCALA  Landesliga Hammonia

FC Süderelbe - TSV Wandsetal  Landesliga Hansa

----------

Niendorfer TSV II - TSV Sparrieshoop  Bezirksliga West

SC Egenbüttel - TBS Pinneberg  Bezirksliga West

ASV Hamburg - Panteras Negras  Bezirksliga Süd

GW Harburg - Klub Kosova  Bezirksliga Süd

----------

SC Wentorf - SC Schwarzenbek II  Kreisliga 3

DuWO 08 - Rahlstedter SC II  Kreisliga 6

TuS Osdorf II - Rissener SV  Kreisliga 7

----------

Bostelbeker SV - Moorburger TSV  Kreisklasse 3

Barsbüttel II - Farmsener TV  Kreisklasse 9



November 2011

SV Curslack-Neuengamme - SCVM  Oberliga

----------

Wedeler TSV - TSV Uetersen  Landesliga Hammonia

----------

MSV Hamburg - Eisenbahner TSV  Kreisliga 3

SV Altengamme - TuS Dassendorf II  Kreisliga 3

TuRa Harksheide II - Glashütter SV II  Kreisliga 6

----------

Duvenstedter SV II - FC Alsterbrüder  Kreisklasse 6

----------

SC Egenbüttel  - BW 96-Schenefeld  A-Jugend

FC Elmshorn - JFV Oststeinbek  B-Jugend

 


März 2012

Bramfelder SV - FC Türkiye  Landesliga Hansa

----------

Croatia - Voran Ohe  Bezirksliga Ost

BU II - Germania Schnelsen II  Bezirksliga Ost

SC Urania - SV Bergstedt  Bezirksliga Ost

Harburger TB - Buxtehuder SV  Bezirksliga Süd

----------

Lemsahler SV - TSV Sasel II  Kreisliga 6



April 2012

Rahlstedter SC - TuS Dassendorf  Landesliga Hansa

VfL Lohbrügge - SV Börnsen  Landesliga Hansa

----------

HEBC - USC Paloma II  Bezirksliga Nord

Voran Ohe - MSV Hamburg  Bezirksliga Ost

----------

Hamm United - Fatih Spor  Kreisliga 4

VfL Hammonia - SC Sperber II  Kreisliga 5

Glashütter SV II - Meiendorfer SV II  Kreisliga 6

Rissener SV - TV Haseldorf  Kreisliga 7

BW 96-Schenefeld - Groß-Flottbeker SV  Kreisliga 7

TSV Uetersen - SuS Waldenau  Kreisliga 8

----------

Hoisbütteler SV - TSV Ahrensburg II  Kreisklasse 7

----------

SV Schackendorf II - SC Rönnau II  Sonstige Spiele

SV Schackendorf - Holstein Kiel II   Sonstige Spiele


Mai 2012

SV Lurup - SCALA  Landesliga Hammonia

----------

TuS Berne - Eintracht Lokstedt  Bezirksliga Nord

Barsbütteler SV - SV Tonndorf-Lohe  Bezirksliga Ost

----------

Rissener SV - Roland Wedel  Kreisliga 7

----------

Hörnerkirchen - Holm  Kreisklasse 4

Duvenstedter SV II - Nienstedten  Kreisklasse 6

----------

TSV Sasel II - VfL Lohbrügge II         II.-Liga-Pokal - 1/4 Finale

TSV Sasel II - TSC Wellingsbüttel II  II.-Liga-Pokal - 1/2 Finale

Bramfelder SV II - TSV Sasel II          II.-Liga-Pokal - Finale

----------

MSV Hamburg - HEBC  Relegation Landesliga     Sonstige Spiele

HEBC - TBS Pinneberg  Relegation Landesliga     Sonstige Spiele

Eintracht Ellerau 07 - Daldorfer SV                         Sonstige Spiele

SV Schackendorf - FC St. Pauli (Freundschaftsspiel)       Sonstige



Juni 2012

Buxtehuder SV - HEBC  Rele Landesliga     Sonstige Spiele

----------

Post SV III - SC Sternschanze III  

Abschiedsspiel Mehle Herbst                         Sonstige Spiele