Saison '12 -'13

 

 


87 Spielberichte

Juli

2012

 

Pokal Männer

 

ODDSET-Pokal

SSV Rantzau - TSV Uetersen

 

ODDSET-Pokal

Glashütter SV - SC Condor

 

ODDSET-Pokal

Post SV - SC Victoria

 

 


Au

gust 2012


Landesliga Hammonia

SC Sperber - TuS Osdorf

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga Nord

TuRa Harksheide - TuS Berne  

 

Bezirksliga Nord

TuRa Harksheide - VfL 93  

 

Bezirksliga West

1. FC Quickborn - Kummerfelder SV 

 

Bezirksliga Ost

FSV Geesthacht - SV Nettelnburg-Allermöhe  

 

Bezirksliga Süd

Harburger SC - Panteras Negras  

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 3

Düneberger SV - SV Hamwarde  

 

Kreisliga 4

Oststeinbeker SV II - FC Elazig Spor  

 

Kreisliga 6

Ahrensburger TSV - TSC Wellingsbüttel II  

 

Kreisliga 6

Duvenstedter SV - Farmsener TV  

 

Kreisliga 7

GW Eimsbüttel - SF Uetersen 

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse 2

VfW Oberalster - FC Winterhude

 

 


Sep

tember 2012


Landesliga Hammonia

SC Poppenbüttel - HSV III  

 

Landesliga Hammonia

TSV Sasel - TBS Pinneberg

 

Landesliga Hansa

SC Schwarzenbek - VfL Lohbrügge

 

Landesliga Hansa

TuS Dassendorf - Buxtehuder SV  

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga Ost

VfL Lohbrügge II - Curslack-Neuengamme II

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 3

FC Lauenburg - Lauenburger SV

 

Kreisliga 3

Escheburger SV - MSV Hamburg II  

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse 2

Norderstedter SV - FC Winterhude

 

Kreisklasse 3

Farmsener TV II - Rahlstedter SC III  

 

Kreisklasse 7

BU III - Croatia II

 

----------

 

Sonstige Spiele

 

Abschiedsspiel der TuRa-Legenden    

 

Kreisliga Segeberg

Schmalfelder SV - Eintracht Segeberg 

 

 


Ok

to

ber 2012


Landesliga Hammonia

Oststeinbeker SV - SC Concordia  

 

Landesliga Hammonia

SC Sperber - Wedeler TSV  

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga Nord

BU II - Teutonia 10 

 

Bezirksliga Nord

TuRa Harksheide - Croatia  

 

Bezirksliga West

Hansa 11 - Halstenbek-Rellingen II 

 

Bezirksliga Süd

HTB - Klub Kosova  

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 4

SC Eilbek - NCG FC Hamburg  

 

Kreisliga 7

SuS Waldenau - FCE Rellingen

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse 7

FC Alsterbrüder II - SV St. Georg  

 

----------

 

Pokal Männer

 

ODDSET-Pokal

HEBC - SC Condor  

 

----------

 

Sonstige Spiele

 

Kreisliga Stormarn

WSV Tangstedt - FSG Südstormarn 

 

                                                   


No vember 2012


Landesliga Hammonia

SC Sperber - TBS Pinneberg

 

Landesliga Hammonia

FTSV Altenwerder - FC Süderelbe  

 

Landesliga Hansa

TSV Wandsetal - Rahlstedter SC  

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga Ost

SV Altengamme - MSV Hamburg  

 

Bezirksliga Ost

FSV Geesthacht - TSV Glinde

 

Bezirksliga West

SC Egenbüttel - Hansa 11  

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 6

Glashütter SV II - Ahrensburger TSV

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse 3

VSG Stapelfeld II - Walddörfer SV II  

 

Kreisklasse 7

SC Osterbek - FC Alsterbrüder II  

 

----------

 

Frauenfussball

 

Kreisliga Ost

SC Sperber - Rahlstedter SC

 

 


Fe

bru

ar 2013


Landesliga Hammonia

ETV - SCALA

 

Landesliga Hansa

VfL Lohbrügge - TuS Dassendorf

 

----------


Kreisklasse 3

TuS Berne III - Ilinden 1903

 

----------

 

Pokal Männer

 

ODDSET-Pokal - 1/8 Finale

HTB - TSV Sasel

 

II.-Liga-Pokal - 1/8 Finale

UH-Adler II - SV Lurup II

 

II.-Liga-Pokal - 1/4 Finale

UH-Adler II - FC Süderelbe II 

 

----------

 

Sonstige Spiele

 

1. Altliga-Wintercup in Duvenstedt   

 

Testspiel

ETV - TuS Dassendorf  

 

 


März 2013


Landesliga Hammonia

SC Sperber - HEBC  

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga Ost

FSV Geesthacht - SV Altengamme  

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 5

SC Eilbek II - SV Barmbek II  

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse 2

Germania Schnelsen III - 1. FC Hellbrook 

 

 


April 2013


Landesliga Hammonia

SCALA - TSV Uetersen  

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga Nord

SC Condor II - Eintracht Norderstedt II  

 

Bezirksliga Süd

Klub Kosova - HTB  

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 1

Harburger SC II - TSV Neuland  

 

Kreisliga 5

DuWO 08 II - FC Wandsetal II  

 

Kreisliga 8

Tus Holstein Quickborn - SV Hörnerkirchen  

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse 1

Heidgrabener SV - SC Ellerau II

 

Kreisklasse 4

TuS Appen - Union Tornesch II  

 

Kreisklasse 5

Eppendorf/GB II - FC Schnelsen  

 

Kreisklasse 9

Viktoria Harburg - Bostelbeker SV  

 

----------

 

Pokal Männer

 

II.-Liga-Pokal, 1/4 Finale

TSV Glinde - HSV III  

 

----------

 

Juniorenfussball

 

A-Junioren

VfL Grünhof/Tesperhude - SV Curslack-N. 

----------

 

Sonstige Spiele

 

Kreisklasse B - Schleswig-Holstein

SG Kisdorf/Kattendorf II - TSV Nützen

 

----------

 

Frauenfussball

 

Verbandsliga

TSC Wellingsbüttel - HSV

 

 


Mai 2013


Kreisliga 6

Farmsener TV - TSV Sasel II  

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse 2

Germania Schnelsen III - Eppendorf/GB  

 

Kreisklasse 3

Farmsener TV II - UH-Adler II  

 

----------

 

Pokal Männer

 

II.-Liga-Pokal - Halbfinale

TSV Glinde III - SC Poppenbüttel II  

 

----------

 

Sonstige Spiele

 

Relegation zur Landesliga

SV Altengamme - TuRa Harksheide 

 

Relegation zur Landesliga

SV Wilhelmsburg - TuRa Harksheide 

 

Portrait Bostelbeker SV II                   

 

SCALA - HSV Altliga                        

 

Kreisliga Segeberg

SV Todesfelde II - Leezener SC          

 

Kreisliga Stormarn

Bargfelder SV - SC Elmenhorst            

 

----------

 

Frauenfussball

 

Verbandsliga

DuWO 08 - Union Tornesch 

 

 


Juni 2013


Pokal Männer

 

Altliga Pokal-Endspiel 

SCVM - TSV Sasel     

 

Heino-Gerstenberg-Pokal - Endspiel

BSV 19 - Eintr. Loksted

 

----------

 

Juniorenfussball

 

B-Jugend

SV Altengamme - Teutonia 10

 

C-Jugend - Endspiel

Niendorfer TSV - Willinghusener SC 

 

----------

 

Sonstige Spiele

 

Relegation zur Landesliga

TuRa Harksheide - Hansa 11

 

Alte Herren

Atlantik 97 - Vorwärts-Wacker