Saison '17/'18

Juli

2017


Pokal Männer

 

ODDSET-Pokal

VfL 93 - SC Sperber

 

ODDSET-Pokal

Hetlinger MTV - Holsatia Elmshorn

 

----------

 

Sonstige Spiele

 

Escheburger SV - HSV-Altliga  KuRa-Einweihung

 

 


Au

gust

2017


Landesliga Hammonia

FC Elmshorn - VfL Pinneberg II

 

Landesliga Hammonia

HEBC - TBS Pinneberg    

 

Landesliga Hansa

SV Bergstedt - Buxtehuder SV    

 

Landesliga Hansa

SV Bergstedt - Elazig Spor          

 

Landesliga Hansa

SV Altengamme - VfL Lohbrügge  

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga Nord

TSV Sasel II - Hoisbütteler SV

 

Bezirksliga Nord

HFC Falke - TSV Sasel II          

 

Bezirksliga Nord

SC Sperber - Eimsbütteler TV

 

Bezirksliga West

SC Egenbüttel - HEBC II   

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 6

Glashütter SV - Rahlstedter SC II

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse A 4

Lemsahler SV - Hamburg Hurricanes  

 

Kreisklasse A 5

Raspo Uetersen - TSV Uetersen

 

----------

 

Pokal Männer

Heino-Gerstenberg-Pokal

TuS Berne III - SC Condor III

 

 


Sep

tem

ber

2017


Landesliga Hammonia

TuRa Harksheide - Halstenbek-Rellingen

 

Landesliga Hansa

Meiendorfer SV - Elazig Spor

 

Landesliga Hansa

SV Bergstedt - Klub Kosova

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga Nord

BU II - Eimsbütteler TV

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 5

FC Winterhude - SC Poppenbüttel II

 

Kreisliga 5

Duvenstedter SV - Walddörfer SV

 

Kreisliga 6

Glashütter SV - TuRa Harksheide II

 

Kreisliga 6

SC Poppenbüttel - SCALA

 

Kreisliga 7

Union 03 - Heidgrabener SV II

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse A 4

DuWO 08 - Hamburg Hurricanes

 

----------

 

Pokal Männer

 

ODDSET-Pokal

Glashütter SV - Bramfelder SV

 

----------

 

Frauenfussball

 

Regionalliga

Walddörfer SV - SV Werder Bremen II 

 

ODDSET-Pokal

Wellingsbüttel - Walddörfer SV I

 

 


Ok

to

ber

2017


Landesliga Hammonia

TuRa Harksheide - Niendorfer TSV II  

 

Landesliga Hansa

SV Bergstedt - Bergedorf 85

 

----------

 

Bezirksliga Nord

TSV Sasel II - GW Eimsbüttel  

 

Bezirksliga West

SV Lurup - SC Sternschanze II

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 6

TSV Sasel III - SC Poppenbüttel  

 

Kreisliga 8

Glashütter SV II - Holsatia Elmshorn II

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse A 4

TSV Sasel IV - Hoisbütteler SV II

 

Kreisklasse A 8

Farmsener TV - UH Adler II  

 

Kreisklasse B 5

TuS Hemdingen-Bilsen II - Tangstedter SV II

 

----------

 

Pokal Männer

 

HOLSTEN-Pokal

Curslack-Neuengamme II - Vicky II

 

ODDSET-Pokal

Hetlinger MTV - Bingöl 12 

 

ODDSET-Pokal

HEBC - VfL Lohbrügge 

 

----------

 

Frauenfussball

 

Regionalliga Nord

Walddörfer SV - Henstedt-Ulzburg II 

 

 


No

vem

ber

2017


Bezirksliga Nord

TSV Sasel II - HFC Falke

 

Bezirksliga West

SV Lurup - Kummerfelder SV  

 

----------

 

Kreisliga 6

TSV Sasel III - FC St. Pauli VI  

 

----------

 

Kreisklasse A 4

Ilinden 1903 - TuRa Harksheide III  

 

Kreisklasse A 4

DuWO 08 - Ahrensburger TSV II

 

----------

 

Frauenfussball

 

Bezirksliga Ost

Walddörfer SV II - TSV Reinbek 

 

Oberliga

Eimsbütteler SV - Einigkeit Wilhelmsburg

 

Regionalliga

Walddörfer SV - Bramfelder SV 


Dezember


Februar


März


April


Mai


Juni