Saison 18/19

wird  gerade  bearbeitet

Juli

2018

Kreisliga 5

Walddörfer SV - Hamburg Hurricanes

 

Kreisliga 7

SV West Eimsbüttel - SV Rugenbergen II

 

 

 

Pokal Männer

 

ODDSET-Pokal - Runde 1

FC Hamburg - Harburger Türksport

 

HOLSTEN-Pokal - Runde 1

UH-Adler II - SV Eidelstedt II

 

ODDSET-Pokal - Runde 2

Glashütter SV - Croatia


Au

gust

2018

Landesliga Hammonia

TuRa Harksheide - FC Türkiye

 

Landesliga Hansa

SV Bergstedt - Hamm United

 

Landesliga Hansa

SVNA - Bramfelder SV

 

Bezirksliga Nord

BU II - UH-Adler

 

Bezirksliga Nord

SC Poppenbüttel - TSV Sasel II

 

Kreisliga 5

SC Poppenbüttel - Farmsener TV

 

Kreisliga 6

Hoisbütteler SV - Tura Harksheide II

 

Kreisklasse A 3

VSG Stapelfeld II - FC Dynamo

 

Kreisklasse A 8

TSV Sasel IV - Walddörfer SV II

 

 

Pokal Männer

 

HOLSTEN-Pokal - Runde 2

TuRa Harksheide II - SCALA II

 

 

Frauen

Oberliga

Union Tornesch - ETV

 

 


Sep

tem

ber

2018

Landesliga Hansa

Bramfelder SV - Inter 2000

 

Kreisliga 5

UH-Adler II - VfL 93 II

 

Kreisliga 5

BU III - SC Urania

 

Kreisliga 6

Glashütter SV - HSV IV

 

Kreisklasse 8

Duvenstedter SV II - SV Barmbek

 

 

Frauen

Regionalliga Nord

Walddörfer SV - FC St. Pauli

 

Landesliga

TuS Appen - Altona 93

 

Landesliga

Walddörfer SV II - HTB

 

Landesliga

Walddörfer SV II - TSC Wellingsbüttel II

 

Bezirksliga West

SC Eilbek - Komet Blankenese II

 

 

ODDSET-Pokal - Runde 2

SSV Rantzau - DuWO 08


Ok

to

ber

2018

Bezirksliga Nord

TSV Sasel II - Vicky II

 

Bezirksliga West

Roland Wedel - VfL Pinneberg II

 

Kreisliga 5

Farmsener TV - Duvenstedter SV

 

Kreisliga 8

TuS Hasloh - 1. FC Quickborn II

 

Kreisklasse A 4

Norderstedter SV - TuRa Harksheide III

 

HOLSTEN-Pokal

SC Eilbek II - FC Alsterbrüder II

 

SONSTIGE

Oberliga

TSV Sasel - TuS Dassendorf

 

 

 

FRAUEN

Bezirksliga Ost

FTSV Lorbeer - 1. FFC Elbinsel

 

ODDSET-Pokal

SCALA - Komet Blankenese II

 

ODDSET-Pokal

HSV - Walddörfer SV

 

ODDSET-Pokal

SC Eilbek - DuWO 08


No

vem

ber

2018

Landesliga Hansa

Bramfelder SV - VfL Lohbrügge

 

Bezirksliga Nord

SC Poppenbüttel - HFC Falke

 

Kreisliga 6

Glashütter SV - TuS Berne II

 

Kreisklasse B 6

DJK Hamburg - Farmsener TV IV

 

 

FRAUEN

Regionalliga Nord

Walddörfer SV - Burg Gretesch

 

Oberliga

ETV - Union Tornesch

 

Landesliga

HSV II - Walddörfer SV II


De

zem

ber

2018

B-Juniorinnen Bundesliga

HSV - Turbine Potsdam